- All
- Administration
- Athletics
- Campus Staff
- Career & Technology
- Counselors
- Fine Arts
- Instructional Technology Specialist
- Language Arts
- Library
- Mathematics
- Nurse
- Office
- Paraprofessional
- Performing Arts
- Science
- Social Studies
- Special Education
- Team 6-1
- Team 6-2
- Team 6-3
- Team 6-4
- Team 7-1
- Team 7-2
- Team 7-3
- Team 8-1
- Team 8-2
- Team 8-3
- Team 8-4
- Visual Arts
- World Languages (LOTE)
Tamara Acuff
Ember Ashby
6th Grade Language Arts
Jennifer Baćak
Jennifer Bergeron
Jharna Bhatt
Carol Bowers
KaLeong Chong
Ron Cole
School Resource Officer (SRO)
Kellie Cruz
Kim Davalos
8th Grade Language Arts
Anna Davalt
Campus Registrar
Deanna Dawson
Sarah Day
Chyrl Dickey
SPED Educational Assistant
Adrian Flores
Ligia Floyd
6th Grade Language Arts
Sarah Fluckiger
Choir
Teresa Foster
FOCUS Assistant
Christian Gamez
LSSP
Kendra Gibbs
Marci Godbee
Alex Gonzalez
Yadira Gonzalez
Administrative Assistant
Sharon Greenstone
Tiffany Griffin
Diana Gutierrez
Yancy Gutierrez
Cafeteria Manager
Sara Hall
7th Grade Language Arts
Gary Hartle
Casandra Hernandez
Brianna Hinchey
Art Teacher
Christa Houston
8th Grade Language Arts
Tyler Jacobs
Haillie Johnson
8th Grade Assistant Principal
Randy Joyce
Lori Keese
Zenaida Kianes
Alexis Lambert
Nathan Ledgerwood
Kara Lee
8th Grade SPED Teacher
Ross Linebaugh
6th Grade Science
Christie Llana
Focus Teacher
Augustin Lopez
Lead Custodian/AM
Heather Lucas
Mamta Mahimtura
LaShonda Mann
7th Grade Assistant Principal
Kristin Martinez
Administrative Associate
Michelle Martinez
7th Grade Learning Coach
Kara Mendoza
6th Grade Math Teacher
Jennifer Mudd
Sally Murphy
Ronda Murray
Corey Neary
Melissa New
8th Grade Language Arts
Krystal Nguyen
Duy-Linh Nguyen
ESL Inclusion Support
Marlin Parrack
Tara Pearson
Monika Perren
6th Grade Math
Jennifer Pugh
Janell Raica
SPED Educational Assistant
Laurie Rakoff
8th Grade Science
Ashwini Ram
Rudy Reyes
Principal
Kristen McCallum, RN
David Roberts
SPED Educational Assistant
Rosaura Roberts
Jenny Sadnick
Campus Attendance Specialist
Mark Salazar
Fariba Salehi
8th Grade Learning Coach
Carl Saliani
SPED Educational Assistant
Angie Segura
Spanish Teacher
Lindsey Simmons
PE / Athletics
Kelley Smith
Laurie Snyder
Aimee Spikes
Brandy Stanton
Ben Sterling
Robert Tarry
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade U.S. History
Computer Science Teacher
BIMM/Computer Science Teacher
Amber Thompson
Angela Triana
Amy Looks Twice
Receptionist
Charita Upadhyaya
Speech Therapist
Shannon Waites
Stone Wang
Debbie Webb
ARD Facilitator
Andrea Willie
Administrative Assistant - Counselor's Office
Deborah Woodlock
Gateway
Diana Woodlock
Matthew Wordell
6th Grade Assistant Principal
Dan Wright
Rachel Zertuche